Question
Aggiornato il
26 nov 2014
- Italiano
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra Sou desu e You desu e Rashii desu ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
I think maybe sou desu=I heard that, you desu=It looks for me that, rashii desu=I think that.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
Sou desu: I heard that ...
You desu: It seems to ...
Rasii desu: Almost the same to Sou desu, although their origins are different. You can use Rashii desu as an independent sentence in a casual conversation. On the other hand Sou desu can't be used like that because it means "That's right" when you use it as an independent sentence.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Italiano