Question
Aggiornato il
22 ott 2020
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Spagnolo (Messico)
-
Giapponese
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra これ e この ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
- Portoghese (Brasile)
You can think that "これ" is a Noun, that you can classify and "こ(の)" as a Noun classifier
これ (This)はリンゴ
この (This~)猫
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
これ は単独で使えます。この は後ろに何かをつけて使います。
This is interesting!=これは面白いです。
This book is interesting!=この本は面白いです。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
basic
「これ」
近称代名詞。proximal pronoun. (indicating proximity to the speaker, i. e., kore, koko, kochira)
話者に近い物。things and object close to the speaker.
「この」
連体詞。adnominal adjective.
「この+名詞」"この + noun"
名詞を修飾する。Modifiers to noun.
話者に近い名詞。noun close to the speaker.
example
「これは辞書です。」
「この本は辞書です。」
Please respond to us to see if you understand with my answer. Non-response is most troubling.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?