Question
Aggiornato il
30 ott 2020
- Giapponese
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
I just got this peeler from Amazon right now. I got it because I wanted to julienne carrots to make carrot rappee. I love carrot rapeee but it takes time and efforts to julienne carrots with a knife. sembra naturale?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
Un po' strano
I just got this peeler from Amazon rightjust now.
I got it because I wanted to julienne carrots to make carrot rappee.
I love carrot rapeee but it takes time and efforts to julienne carrots with a knife.
I don't know what carrot rappee is.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
@curlicious Thank you for answering this question, too😊
- Giapponese
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Un po' strano
I just got this peeler from Amazon right now.
I got it because I wanted to julienne carrots to make carrot rappee.
I love carrot rapeee but it takes time and efforts to julienne carrots with a knife.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
@JAcorn thank you so much 😊