Question
Aggiornato il
18 nov 2020
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Rumeno
-
Coreano
-
Filipino
Domande Coreano
Come si dice in Coreano? I have a problem.
I've been mean to people these days. I don't know why and I feel so guilty because of that. And I feel like I'm a bad person.
I feel like excuses aren't enough. What should I do?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano Quasi esperto
난 문제가 있어.
요즘 사람들에게 못되게 굴었어.
난 내가 왜 이러는지 모르겠고 이것 때문에 죄책감을 느껴. 그리고 내가 나쁜 사람 같아. 변명들이 충분하지 않은 것 같아. 나 어떻게 해야 될까?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Rumeno