Question
Aggiornato il
29 nov 2020
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Filipino
-
Giapponese
-
Tedesco
-
Spagnolo (Spagna)
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra 日程 e 予定 e スケジュール ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
@YunieCorn
Umm they have almost the same meaning, but you can’t use all of them in some causes.
予定 means a plan of what we would do.
You can use it in the almost every situation.
今日の予定は
明日の予定は
来月の予定は
これからの予定は
And things like that.
スケジュール has also the same meaning. It’s just カタカナ英語 equivalent to “schedule”.
日程 means a little bit different things,
It is used to explain a schedule of a events
?(I don’t know how to say it in English, so I’ll use Japanese)
今日の日程を教えてください。
It’s weird expression.
修学旅行の日程を教えてください。
It sounds correct.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?