Question
Aggiornato il
29 nov 2020
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Francese (Francia)
-
Giapponese
Domanda chiusa
Domande Giapponese
Che cosa significa 殺してなそうとも良い思いをさせてやるぞぅ? ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
I guess it contains some typos. 😢
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Francese (Francia)
I checked and there isn't 😭
There is no subject in the sentence so i don't understand...
- Giapponese
@EPFnoMaiki I see... is there any space or 、 to separate this sentence? I can explain the meanings of some parts but I don’t get where to punctuate
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
「殺さなくともいい思いをさせてやるぞぅ?」でしょうかね、正に貞淑の危機です。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Francese (Francia)
@Akinobu_Takahashi 童謡 と見える
一つ人世に生まれ落ち
二つふとしたことでさえ
三つ皆とで喜べば
四つ夜咄尽きはせぬ
五ついつかはそれでも叶えたい
六つ向こうに行くまでに
七つ泣いても構わない
八つ奴に落ちるとも
九つ殺してなそうとも良い思いをさせてやろぞぅ
十つはとうとう御飯よ
- Giapponese
@EPFnoMaiki Ah, now I think I’ve got it, I’m not sure though lol
為す(なす)…achieve, complete
殺してなす…to achieve sth by killing
殺してなそうとも 良い思いをさせてやろうぞぅ
Even if I achieve it by killing, I’ll make you enjoy the benefit (or feel good)
Btw I found nothing about this sentence (a song?) and I don’t know what it really means 😂
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Francese (Francia)