Question
Aggiornato il
Utente eliminato
4 dic 2020
Domande Coreano
In the text:
"너와 손을 잡고 춤을 추던 어젯밤
찬란히 빛이 나는 아름다운 One last smile
빨주노초
알 수 없던 황홀경
내가 보고 느끼던 세상과는 안 어울려...".
What does "찬란히", "빨주노츠" and "황홀경" mean in this context?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
찬란히 means brillant/radiant/splendid
빨주노초 means colours.
빨-red 주-orange 노-yellow 초-green
황홀경 means ecstasy
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
찬란히 means brightly
빨주노초 means red orange yellow green we usually use it to reprenst colors of rainbow
황홀경 means ecstatic
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?