Question
Aggiornato il
7 dic 2020
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Russo
-
Mongolo
Domande Mongolo
Che cosa significa одоо бүгдээрээ цэмбийнэ ?
i know that одоо means now.
and that бүгдээрээ might mean together?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Mongolo
@nmc12341 example:Her mother looked at the children's dirty clothes and said, "Well, we'll all be clean now," and led they into the bathroom.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Mongolo
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Russo
- Mongolo