Question
Aggiornato il
8 dic 2020
- Russo
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Che cosa significa анен ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
Utente eliminato
@turdukulovasoliha You cannot use or write in Romanization. You should not use romanization
You cannot rely on or trust romanization
Romanization is worst, very bad(terrible), not accurate.
Get a Korean keyboard. You need to get used to the Korean keyboard
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
@turdukulovasoliha 안녕 is informal-casual style, you use this to your friends
안녕하세요 is informal-polite style, you use this to someone you don't know, someone older than you
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?