Question
Aggiornato il
29 dic 2020
- Malay
-
Arabo
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Spagnolo (Spagna)
Domande Arabo
Che cosa significa مِكَسَّحَةْ (In Egyptian Arabic) ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Arabo
it means a lame female..it is used figuratively " إنت فاكرنى مكسحة؟؟" do you think I 'm lame?" when someone is angry . .which litterally means " I am not helpless"
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Malay
Utente eliminato