Question
Aggiornato il
29 dic 2020
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Come si dice in Coreano? Sometimes when I’m sad all i need is TaeTae and his cute laugh and funny jokes. Let’s always be healthy and happy. Okay?
I can’t wait to see you at a concert again. Eat well every day, not just today.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
때때로 내가 슬플 때 내가 필요한 전부는 태태와 그의 귀여운 미소, 그리고 재밌는 농담이야. 항상 건강하고 행복하자, 알겠지?
나는 콘서트에서 다시 태태를 볼 날을 기다수 없을정도야. 오늘 뿐만 아니라 매일 잘 먹어.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@bbubbing is TaeTae supposed to mean 대대로? Because his name is 태태 in korean so not sure if I should change 대대로 to 태태로 or smth?
- Coreano
때때로 is not same taetae.
때때로 means somtimes.
I love taetae too!! Taetae is tahyung(V) right? 🥰
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)