Question
Aggiornato il
30 dic 2020
- Polacco
- Olandese
-
Giapponese
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Spagnolo (Spagna)
Domande Giapponese
Che cosa significa Osu and na no ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
Utente eliminato
- Polacco
- Olandese
Kimi wa shoujo na no?
Boku wa yarichin bicchi osu da yo. In this sentence 😅😂😂
Utente eliminato
きみはしょうじょなの?Kimi wa shoujo na no?
君は少女なの?Are you a girl?
僕は Boku wa (I'm / my name is)
ヤリチン・ビッチ yarichin bicchi (??? his nickname?)
osu da yo.
if 推しだよ(おし:oshi:it means I am yarichin bicchi's patronage)typo
or
雄(osu ♂)だよ。←maybe this one. It's possible
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
let me add explaining to Labu's
mansion about the second sentence
*attention... there's F words
僕は Boku wa
boku: one of the personal pronouns for men
wa: be verb
ヤリちん yarichin
means bitch
YARI is deformation of yaru means DO
you can use this word as just do something normal but in this word it means DO night job that you know
CHIN is a name of the men's part
ビッチ
means BITCH, just written in japanese
I'm not familiar to the word YARICHIN BITCH I think that's a original word. they are used typically only either YARICHIN or BITCH
雄orオス、OSU
means male
in this sentence, I feel a hidden meaning that I CAN RAPE YOU
summary,
KIMI WA SHOUJO NA NO?
Are you a little girl?
BOKU WA YARICHINBICCHI
I'm a playboy, bitch
OSU DA YO
I'm a male ( it's possible to rape you )
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
@Labu @chihirok It's from a song for a BL OAD 『ヤリチン☆ビッチ部』. The OP should have provided the context, instead of leaving people guessing.
The lyrics are actually:
触らせない 君は処女はなの
僕はヤリチンビッチのオスだよ (オスだよ!!)
Song: https://youtu.be/yYGyu7ITGEM?t=99
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
@qaqek Oof. I didn't know the song cannot be played in Japan.
Try search "ヤリチン☆ビッチ部 Touch You" directly instead:
https://www.youtube.com/results?search_query=%E...
If you still cannot play it, it doesn't matter. It's not really a great song anyway.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
@andy1li Your answer helped me understand! 😂
So kind to tell me. Thank you very much.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?