Question
Aggiornato il
24 gen 2021
- Russo
-
Polacco
-
Spagnolo (Spagna)
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
Domande Polacco
Come si dice in Polacco? •Blueprint
•Design
•A broad range of
•Marketing materials
•Organize
•Field
•Interlink
•Definition
•In stock
•Handle
•Contents
•Outline
•Accelerate
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Polacco
•Blueprint — projekt, odbitka (it depends in that meaning the word is used)
•Design — projekt, wzór (depends on the meaning)
•A broad range of — szeroki wybór (eg of items in the shop)
•Marketing materials — materiały marketingowe
•Organize — (v) organizować
•Field — pole
•Interlink — (v) splatać, wiązać (but i guess it depends on the context too)
•Definition — definicja
•In stock — na stanie
•Handle — uchwyt (n); obchodzić się, zajmować się, radzić sobie z (v) (the word has many meanings, which one are you interested in?)
•Contents — zawartość
•Outline — zarys
•Accelerate — przyspieszać
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
@cynamonka_ancymonka That plan comes in the form of a blueprint created by an architect. As when planning a building, a thorough design for your Web site is essential to make sure that all the information you want to convey is accessible and easy for your customers to find.The model of a system of information describing the rules for how that information should be organized, interlinked, accessed and presented
That's a lot for an IA to handle!
- Polacco
@Dashtig
▪︎ blueprint = projekt (plan jest oparty o projekt architekta)
▪︎ design = projekt (dokładny projekt strony internetowej)
▪︎ interlink = wiązać (opisujący zasady, jak dana informacja powinna być powiązana)
And I don't understand the last sentence, I really suck at IT, but I guess "handle" could mean here "IA jest obciążona", something like that.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?