Question
Aggiornato il
Utente eliminato
24 gen 2021
Domanda chiusa
Domande Spagnolo (Colombia)
Che cosa significa Tengo dolor en mi tobillo derecho y la rodilla izquierda porque tuve un pequeño accidente carro. Asi qué no puedo duermo. ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Spagnolo (Colombia)
Significa que no logra dormir, a causa del dolor
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
- Spagnolo (Colombia)
@saya_106 yeah sound very good, you only have to practice de R letter, it's a little dificult but you will make it.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
- Spagnolo (Colombia)
@saya_106 yes you do very well, (be careful when you say "la rodilla" try to make pauses that way it's sounds more natural)
but I congrats to you it sounds really good
I'm going to record myself so you can hear.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
- Spagnolo (Colombia)
@saya_106 yeah, it sounds really good congrats 😁
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
- Spagnolo (Colombia)
@saya_106 Sure, you're welcome 😁 I'm glad to help you
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?