Question
Aggiornato il
24 gen 2021
- Portoghese (Brasile)
-
Arabo
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Francese (Francia)
Domande Arabo
Mostrami frasi di esempio con What is the meaning of “الحقيقة مش هينفع” and how can I use it. Please, I saw it in a Egyptian movie 🍿 .Indicami il maggior numero possibile di espressioni quotidiane.
Risposte
24 gen 2021
Domanda in primo piano
- Arabo
@apollinarixx
It means " actually i can't" or " It's not working"
الحقيقة مش هينفع احضر النهاردة/ اليوم
الحقيقة مش هينفع أفعل كذا/أعمل كذا
hope it helps
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?