Question
Aggiornato il
27 gen 2021
- Giapponese
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Tedesco
Domande Indonesiano
Che cosa significa pukimak kau ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Indonesiano Quasi esperto
I have never heard that before.. So I google it and found out that that is a very rude slang word to say..
puki means female's private bodypart. and mak means mother. So, maybe it can be translated as "You motherf***er" 😅
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
Pukimak (another word "kimak") = Motherfucker.
Kau = You
Pukimak kau = You are motherfucker.
Oh, this word is so rude, don't say this word to whoever. This word from west Indonesia (like Medan, Pekanbaru), or maybe this is Malay language. CMIIW.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Indonesiano
oh no never say that
it's dirty words
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?