Question
Aggiornato il
28 gen 2021
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
Domande Giapponese
Che cosa significa 1)こどものとき,どこであそびましたか
2)こどものとき,よくおかあさんをてつだいましたか
3)としょかんでよく本をかりますか
4)よんクラスをやすみますか
?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
1)In your childhood, where did you play?
2)When you were a child, did you usually help your mother?
3)Do you usually borrow some books from the library?
4) what does “よんクラス” mean? I’m sorry I don’t understand the meaning of this sentence 😭
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?