Question
Aggiornato il
28 gen 2021
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Spagnolo (Messico)
-
Russo
-
Francese (Francia)
Domande Russo
Всем здравствуйте, сегодня у меня один вопрос. The thing is that I've seen a lot of Russian verbs that have a "imperfective aspect" and a "perfective aspect" but I'm no too sure about how that works. For instance, I looked up the conjugation of the verb "сделать" and it came up with the form "делать" which is apparently the only one that gets conjugated in present tense, IDK if I'm making any sense but I'd be glad if you helped me out.
Спасибо за помощь!
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Russo
Как сделать пришло к делать? Где видели?
https://udarenieru.ru/index.php?doc=%D1%81%D0%B...
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Spagnolo (Messico)
@RoninD вот линк: http://www.russianlessons.net/verbs/24 (I don't use this website I just came across it)
- Russo
Ну, по вашей ссылке один столбец Imperfective Aspect, другой Perfective Aspect. Делать в сделать нигде не переходит. В чем вопрос?
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Spagnolo (Messico)
@RoninD My question was how that works, I mean, when I should use one aspect or the other. Спасибо за помощь!
- Russo
Тогда я изначально не понял вопрос. Вот, к примеру https://learnrussian.rt.com/grammar-tables/aspe...
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Spagnolo (Messico)