Question
Aggiornato il
30 gen 2021
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra これをください e これはください ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
The former oneこれをください is correct in Japanese.
Particle "を" marks the direct object of a sentence in Japanese as a object marker.
So これをください(I'll have this one") is correct.
Particle "は" is usually used as a topic and subject marker in a sentence.
For example, 彼は先生です。( he is a teacher.)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese