Question
Aggiornato il
2 feb 2021
- Giapponese
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Come si dice in Inglese (Stati Uniti)? たんき たいざいしゃ めんぜい ルール
短期滞在者免税ルール
tax exemption rule for short term visitors ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Yes.
Depending on if there is one rule or many rules posted, and whether there might be additional rules, a translation could be:
A tax exemption rule for short term visitors. (this is 1 rule, there may be more)
Tax exemption rules for short term visitors. (this is more than 1 rule, there may be more)
The tax exemption rule for short term visitors. (this is the only rule, there are no more)
The tax exemption rules for short term visitors. (many rules, but there are no more outside of them).
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese