Question
Aggiornato il
3 feb 2021
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Arabo
-
Coreano
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Che cosa significa 1- 抠完了吗
2-让你们练前三板
3-发球抢攻
4- 情绪没到 这 这喊啥呀
5-咱就拿出点诚意来 对不对
6- 那等你信啊
7-赶拖拉机呀他们要 回村里呀
8- 说好的一块吃这又不去了 这又不让你买单 。 ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
1. Finished scratching?
2. I’ll let you practice the first three moves.
3. Attack after service.
4. I’m not in the mood, what am I supposed to yell?
5. Then we should show our sincerity, shouldn’t we?
6. Then I’ll wait for your message.
7. Are they going to drive the tractor back to the village?
8. We agreed to dine together then you just quit, it’s not like I’m going to ask you to pay for it.
These sentences are either incomplete or colloquial, even I don’t know if I translated them correctly. I’m not judging but these are definitely not helpful in learning Chinese.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
1一般指抠某种洞(耳洞/鼻孔/小穴),询问是否完成抠的动作
2"前三板"是体育类专业名词我不懂
3也是专业名词,建议直接百度
4说话的人认为当下的氛围不足以让喊叫的喊叫,认为喊叫的人有点夸张
5希望对方能够更加真诚的意思
6等待对方的信件/回信,不是信任的信
7"赶拖拉机"应该是驾驶"拖拉机"(常用于耕耘的交通工具),这句倒装了,正常语序是“他们要回村里赶拖拉机呀”
8说好一起去吃(某东西) 这(现在)又不去了 这(我/我们)又不让你买单(结账)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto