Question
Aggiornato il
23 feb 2021
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Qual è la differenza tra 晚上好 e 晚安 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
"晚上好" is equivalent to "Good morning" used at night.
“晚安” means "Have a good dream".
"晚上好" for meeting, "晚安" for saying goodbye at the end of a phone call or an online chat at night.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
“晚上好”means“Good night”when you want to greet someone at night.
“晚安”means that you probably wish someone a comfortable sleep
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Spagna)