Question
Aggiornato il
21 mar 2021
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra 気付かす e 気づく ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
気付かす means like "inform someone of something".
For example,
彼は私に大事なことを気づかせた。
Translation: He informed me of something important.
On the other hand, 気づく means like "notice"
For example,
私はその音に気づいた。
Translation: I noticed the sound.
Did you get it? :)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
たくさん助かてくれて
ありがとうございました。
「気付かされる」というのは「気付かす」の受身形でしょうか。
すなわち「気付かされる」を使うとき、他人だけの気持ちを表していますか。
私はある番組で「歌えることがすごく幸せだなって、気づかされました。」という文を見つけて、この意味はなんか他人ではなく、自分の気持ちを表すことじゃないですか。
- Giapponese
はい、そうです。
「気付かされる」という行いは本来他者がいて成立しますが、他者がいなくても「気付かされる」という行為は成立します。
Just in case you didn't get my Japanese, the action of "気付かされる" is originally generated by others.
But, we use it even if others don't actually do something to you.
This is as well also in English.
For example, "I'm satisfied"
"Satisfied" itself has to happen by the presence of others, but we use it without the presense of others, right?
Nobody would never ask you "wait, who satisfied you?" Ahahaha
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
- Giapponese
そうです。なにがわかりませんか?
Yes. Did I say something wrong?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
- Giapponese