Question
Aggiornato il
5 apr 2021
- Vietnamita
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
Domande Inglese (Regno Unito)
Che cosa significa ilysmbyjlmalb ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Tedesco
it's an acronym so I'm not 100% ilysm definitely means i love you so much. just a random guess that the rest means something like i love you so much but you just left me after last b.... not sure if it's 100% correct or what the b stands for but i tried
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?