Question
Aggiornato il
21 apr 2021
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Russo
-
Giapponese
-
Coreano
-
Tedesco
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Qual è la differenza tra 带 e 带着 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
带和带着意思很像,但是有所不同
带 强调动作本身
带着 强调人物状态
带:明天别忘了带作业过来(Do not forget to bring your homework tomorrow.
带着:他带着他的作业来了(He came with his homework.)
有些人生下来就带着好运(Somebody has good luck at his birth.)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
@otomisaki
你明天带手机来学校吗?
你明天会带着手机来学校吗?
I feel like 带 itself already has the tense and it more focus on the action while 带着 need more information to know the tense and is more about the status
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?