Question
Aggiornato il
7 mag 2021
- Francese (Francia)
-
Giapponese
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Spagnolo (Spagna)
Domande Giapponese
Che cosa significa 形に残るもの
Something with shape ?? ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
something that a person can keep, like a thing, an object.
Not just words, flowers (because they die soon), but a doll, a book that someone can keep it around for a looong time.
Or if it’s about a project or a goal, something that will remain in the history. Not literally history, but in school setting or company, club setting...
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?