Question
Aggiornato il
30 set 2015
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
-
Ebraico
-
Arabo
Domande Giapponese
〜たら「読んだら」
〜たり「読んだり(する)」
この言葉の間に文法的な関係がありますか?
Is there a connection between the two? Are they grammatically related?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
だら (たら) is the hypothetical form of the auxiliary verb た (means past).
だり (たり) is the continuative form of an old auxiliary verb たり (means complete).
The auxiliary verb た is from たり, so they have a little relation.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?