Question
Aggiornato il
6 giu 2021
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Estone
-
Tedesco
Domande Tedesco
Qual è la differenza tra Entschuldigen sie bitte e Entschuldigt bitte e Entschuldige bitte ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Tedesco
- Russo
Entschuldigen Sie bitte, is formal, when you want to say it to a teacher or a person you don't know. Entschuldigt bitte, is used when you say it to many people but the people are your friends, it's plural. Entschuldige bitte, is used when you say it to one person, you know that person well, you can use it when you talk to a friend for example
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)