Question
Aggiornato il
8 giu 2021
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Coreano
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
effective note-taking, along with prompt revision and <reconstruction> makes you become a better lecture note-taker.
<reconstruction> = the reconstruction of your knowledge system, right?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
prompt revision and reconstruction
在这里reconstruction跟revision意思差不多,
句子的意思是,有效率的记笔记方法,和及时的修改和梳理,能让你更好的记笔记
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
@littlerita
prompt是快速的意思
revision是修改的意思,不是复习,在这里指的是修改笔记里写的内容
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
reconstruction = the reconstruction of your notes, right?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
@littlerita 对,意思就是重新组织写的内容
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Effective note-taking, along with prompt revision and reconstruction makes <your study reach optimal effects>.
Then, prompt revision = 及时复习 and reconstruction = 知识体系的在构建, right?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
@littlerita
revision 是修改的意思,reconstruction我在你发的另一个问题上面写了
你学的英语都好高级,平时日常都见不到的表达方式
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
@littlerita 那个是英式的字典吧,美语里面主要就是修改的意思,我没见过用复习的意思的时候。
英式里面我不太熟悉,你可以尝试在英式里面问问题,这里是问美语的地方
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)