Question
Aggiornato il
3 mar 2017
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Qual è la differenza tra 建 e 造 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong) Quasi esperto
没有什么区别
我建了一栋房子=我造了一栋房子
但是建和造经常放在一起用
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino) Quasi esperto
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
There is barley difference between these two characters, if you insist to distinguish them, I'd say that 建 seems you constructed a building based on a plan, while 造 is more like you start by designing the drawing.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan) Quasi esperto
造 is more general. You can 造 paper, cars, computers....
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Almost no difference. Buy usually, 建 is the verb for building. Like 建 a building. But 造 can be used in almost all situation. And usually, we use 建造 as a phrase to express the same meaning.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)