Question
Aggiornato il
19 giu 2021
- Indonesiano
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
-
Coreano
Domande Giapponese
what does 食べない exactly means?
is it "can't eat" or "don't eat"?
thanks!
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
- Giapponese
食べない means "don't eat"
食べられない means "can't eat"
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Indonesiano
- Giapponese