Question
Aggiornato il
20 giu 2021
- Turco Quasi esperto
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Qual è la differenza tra 제가 싫어한 노래. e 제가 싫어하는 노래. e 제가 싫아할 노래. e 제가 싫아하를 노래. ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Basically the difference of adding -ㄴ/는/ㄹ/를 to make a verb into a descriptive word. The example i thought of is 싫어하+.... 노래.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Tailandese
싫어하는 노래 is only the collect one. Others are wrong grammar.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Turco Quasi esperto
@fayknow thank you ♡ i thought adding -ㄴonly made it past tense ("the song i didnt like" instead of "dont like") but i guess its incorrect.
Thank you again <3
Utente eliminato
Bence selinhue doğru yazdı
제가 싫어한 노래 the song I didn't like
제가 싫어하는 노래 the wong I don't like
제가 싫어할 노래 the wong I won't like
제가 싫아하를 노래 böyle şey yok.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?