Question
Aggiornato il
30 giu 2021
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra 話を創る e 話を作る ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
@TheEpicVideoGamePian
ほぼ同じです。
創る has more creative meaning.
Even though, we are not conscious of the difference at all.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@y_tmys さん
おー!便利だね!
じゃあ、「作る」は手で作ったものとか空気を作るとかそうゆうこと
んで、「造る」は建築について使う。ビルとか船を造る。
最後に「創る」はなにかを新しいことを生み出してる。神様が正解を創ったとか。
ありがとうございます!
- Giapponese
話を創るmeans to create a story. I think it is a good meaning. On the other hand, 話を作るhas both of good and bad meanings. In a good meaning, it has the same meaning as 話を創る. But in a bad meaning, it means to make up a story or to tell a lie to deceive someone.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)