Question
Aggiornato il
14 lug 2021
- Svedese
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Tedesco
-
Persiano
Domande Persiano
Qual è la differenza tra rel / rel zadim e Rabeteh ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Persiano
rel: (noun) who we have a relationship with.
rel zadim : (verb, past tense) we entered into a relationship.
rabeteh : ( noun) relationship.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Persiano
this two word are the same in meaning but "rel zadim" is common between teenagers and young people and in few past years has arrived in informal conversations.
also if we become deeper "rel zadan" means a serious relation compare "Rabeteh"
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Persiano
ther is no difference.But rel/rel zadim is more informal and common between teens and young genereation while rabeteh darim "dar rebeteh hastim" is more formal.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?