Question
Aggiornato il
15 lug 2021
- Olandese
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
-
Coreano
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Qual è la differenza tra 互联网 e 联网 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
互联网 is internet.
联网 means to connect to internet.
在互联网时代,人们接受的信息数量呈指数级增长。
今后互联网行业发展会越来越好。
A:为什么我电脑打不开网页?
B:你那台电脑都没联网!!
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
互联网is a noun, it means 'internet' ,u can replace互联网with 网when u refer to internet,'上网'means 'surf the internet'
联网is a verb, it means' get access to the internet'
For example, u can say '我们的电脑连不上互联网'or in a better way'我们的电脑连不上网',it means 'We can't connect our computers to the internet'
And u can say'你的电脑联网了吗' it means 'Did you connect your computer to the internet'
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)