Question
Aggiornato il
10 ott 2015
- Giapponese
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Che cosa significa "hate" in 1372 ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Spagnolo (Messico) Quasi esperto
It could be another term for 'angry sex' which is often slang for 'I'm having sex the way I want it!'
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
"Hate sex" is when you have sex with someone you hate or when you have sex for a hateful reason.
In this case, this character is having sex with strangers because her sister can't anymore (because she's getting married).
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?