Question
Aggiornato il
18 ago 2021
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Lao Quasi esperto
-
Francese (Francia)
-
Portoghese (Brasile)
-
Lao
Domande Portoghese (Brasile)
Che cosa significa fora bolsonaro genocida ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Portoghese (Brasile)
"Fora!" is used informally to tell someone to get out/go away.
Bolsonaro is the current president of Brazil.
Genocida means something like "a mass murderer".
It's basically a saying that people normally shout in order to express their unhappiness about Bolsonaro's measures against the covid pandemic, calling him a mass murderer due to the thousands of lives that have been taken due to a lack of proper measures from the government to contain the pandemic.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Portoghese (Brasile)
When a person says "Fora Bolsonaro", they're asking for his impeachment. 'Genocida' means genocide.
So, "Fora Bolsonaro genocida" can be translated to "Beat it, genocide Bolsonaro"
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Portoghese (Brasile)
"Fora Bolsonaro" É um pedido para que o atual presidente saia ou seja retirado do poder.
Genocida é uma pessoa que assassina um grande número de pessoas.
o Atual presidente é fortemente acusado, pela população, por agir de forma incoerente, e espalhar mentiras sobre um tratamento que não é eficaz, e assim aumentando o número de mortos por Vírus 19
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Portoghese (Brasile)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
@haircut: HERE IS NOT A PLACE TO GIVE OUR OPINION ABOUT POLITIC. All anwers above are correct If your doubt was ABOUT the meaning of the sentence "Fora Bolsonaro Genocida".
But, If your were also interested in which cenary It is used in Brasil, HERE we go! Brasil is just like U.S. nowadays. Also divided in two groups: Democrats and Republicans. Democrats claim for legalization of abortation, of drogs, no Churchs or Temples, no Religion, not a God and they try to spread the Comunism. President Bolsonaro is Republican, God-Contry-Family, as soon as more than 60% of Brazilian that elected him. A final information, Brasil is today the First Country that has MORE PEOPLE VACINATED IN FIRST DOSE IN THE WHOLE WORLD, and THE THIRD ON MORE PEOPLE VACINATED. Who is the President that has lack of right measures? WHO IS THE GENOCIDE PRESIDENTE? Sorry my English need improves! Bye 👋
5
disagrees
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Portoghese (Brasile)
@EloisaEsteves kkkk tem gado do bolsolixo em tudo quanto é lugar pqp.... se aqui n e lugar pra dar opiniao politica, ta militando pq more? seu presidente e um criminoso, racista, genocida e homofobico KKKKK lula vem ai amg, ja era pros minions
1
disagree
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Portoghese (Brasile)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
exatamente. exactly!! @EloisaEsteves
0
likes
1
disagree
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Portoghese (Brasile)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
cabecinha de minhoca!! vai lá pegar seu bolsa familia vai... @isahhhh_
0
likes
1
disagree
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Portoghese (Brasile)
@Christianfrank n preciso de bolsa familha n amigo, mais se precisar n ia ser o bonorilo que ia me dar, lula vem ai amg, n tem mais o que fazer, BOLSONARO GENOCIDA SIM!
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Portoghese (Brasile)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
ja falaram, aqui nao e lugar pra discutir isso... so pra constar, to me cagando pro lula, bolsonaro, doria, pt, psdb,mdb... to bem longe do Brasil. os politicos que se fod..... @isahhhh_
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Portoghese (Brasile)
@Christianfrank@Christianfrank Cara, vai tomar no seu cu, bolsominion de merda, aqui não é lugar pra ficar militando, seu pedaço de bosta.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?