Question
Aggiornato il
Utente eliminato
19 ago 2021
Domande Indonesiano
Che cosa significa masama ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Indonesiano
- Malay
@shxidndh masama is an abbreviation of sama-sama.
Example :
• Makasih (terimakasih).
• Masama (sama-sama).
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Indonesiano
"masama" is an informal form of "sama-sama" which means "you're welcome"
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Indonesiano
masama is like the shorter version of "sama-sama" which means you're welcome
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Indonesiano
sama-sama... 누군가가 고맙다고 말할 때 대답하는 말.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
- Indonesiano
- Malay
@shxidndh i answered you but u even didn't give me a point?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
- Indonesiano
- Malay