Question
Aggiornato il
23 ago 2021
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
Domanda chiusa
Domande Giapponese
Che cosa significa なぜNTRはNTRですか
これは日本語ですか
何の略称ですか ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
寝取られる、の略です
N(ね) T(と) R(られる)
愛する人、妻など、を他人に浮気されることです。めずらしい性癖の1つですね。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Giapponese
I do not know the Japanese word "NTR". I don't think it's a word you hear everyday.
I don't deny the meaning of the other respondent, but I don't hear that word, at least not around me. If that's what you mean, it's not a good word to use in everyday life. You need to be careful about how you use it.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
当然、日常会話では使わないと思いますよ
ネットスラングみたいなものですね
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?