Question
Aggiornato il
24 ago 2021
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Qual è la differenza tra 저 지금 되게 재미있어요. e 저 지금 되게 재밌거든요 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
When should I use "거든요"?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
-거든(요)는 상대방이 모르는 사실에 대해 알려주듯이 말할때 사용됩니다!
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
거든요 is used you want to talk about cause.
it can be
"because i'm very excited."
or
it can be used like
"i'm very excited. because of you."
"저 지금 되게 재밌거든요. 당신 덕분에요."
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Coreano
if the other person asked: 저랑 있는 거 재밌어요? you answer "네. 저 지금 재밌어요."
if someone asked: 왜 웃어요? (why are you smiling?) you can answer "저 지금 되게 재밌거든요."
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)