Question
Aggiornato il
29 ago 2021
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Spagnolo (Messico)
-
Persiano
Domanda chiusa
Domande Persiano
Che cosa significa اواج وا ی 8 و هک وقتی زندگی مسیرش را به سمت .. . دشواو شدن عوض می کند: 7 ناهست قوی تر شدن ... ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Persiano
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Persiano
Not only do I learn to speak English but also to communicate with people
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
oh sure ok I'm sorry, I thought that was the translation
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Persiano
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Persiano
It means when life starts getting tough, try to become stronger and tougher.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Persiano
hiiii :)
it means:
When life changes direction to become difficult, you change direction to become stronger ...
it's kinda formal, you can also say:
وقتی زندگی مسیرشرو به سمت دشوار شدن(سخت شدن) عوض میکنه، تو به سمت قویتر شدن تغییر مسیر بده
hope I was able to help yaaa😃🙈
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?