Question
Aggiornato il
10 mar 2017
- Francese (Francia) Quasi esperto
-
Turco
Domande Turco
Mostrami frasi di esempio con est ce que ta manger votre dinner .Indicami il maggior numero possibile di espressioni quotidiane.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Turco
@mohamedaminefarisse your question is not clear enough i think
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Turco
- Turco
@mohamedaminefarisse so the exact translate of your sentence is "sen akşam yemeğini yedin mi?" but we dont use "sen" because the "n" letter in "yediN" refers "sen" ( i dont know if it is clear)
manger means "yemek"
dinner means "akşam yemeği"
est-ce que means "mi?" this word gives the question meaning.
tu means "sen" ( i think you made a typo and wrote "ta" right?)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?