Question
Aggiornato il
6 set 2021
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Come si dice in Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)? couple (as in two people romantically involved)
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
if they are not married:情侣、恋人
if married:夫妻、两口子
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
in addition to the other answers, there's 一对 which is really like "couple" since it also serves the meaning of "two things of the same kind together". CP, which is shortened from couple, is used in situations like "shipping" in English, for example, "我磕A和B这对CP" means "I ship A and B"
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?