Question
Aggiornato il
10 set 2021
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
-
Spagnolo (Messico)
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra 迷惑 e 執拗い ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
「迷惑」他人のことで、いやな目にあうこと。
「執拗い」くっついて離れないこと。
「執拗い」ことが「迷惑」であることは、多いです。
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
迷惑 is a noun 迷惑な works like an adjective. meaning trouble and troublesome
We never use kanji for 執拗い, but this is an adjective meaning someone is annoying.
しつこい is usually used for intentional and often repeated actions of people, whereas 迷惑な may or may not be intentional but troublesome. as in 彼のお願いはしつこくて迷惑だ。His requests are so insistent and troublesome.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)