Question
Aggiornato il
28 set 2021
- Russo
-
Giapponese
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Domande Giapponese
What different between "私のこと、好きですか?" and "あなたは私が好きますか?"
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
We don't say "好きます”.
We use ”です" after vurbs.
So, "あなたは私が好きですか?" is correct.
"私のこと、好きですか?" doesn't have subject.
But when it comes to Japanese, we omit subject usually.
"私のこと、好きですか?" and "あなたは私がすきですか?”,
the two sentence mean " Do you like me?", the same.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
- Giapponese
I'm sorry, i forgot we use "ます" after verbs, too. ex.”行きます” "勉強します"
So, it depends on the verb.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
It's so hard to understand, but i think reading, listening, and talking much! can only help you to learn and get used to.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
- Giapponese
No worry, sorry, i gave incorrect answer at the beginning. I have to learn Japanese hard, too!
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?