Question
Aggiornato il
29 set 2021
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Tedesco
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Francese (Francia)
-
Giapponese
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Come si dice in Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)? How can I describe my name in chinese so people can understand how my name is written?
like for example: 我的中文名字叫关系。是关门的关,汉学系的系。
my chinese name is 胡婷哪。i dont know how to say it for 胡婷哪...
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Tedesco
@hardee thank you so much, can you maybe translate 女字旁加凉亭的亭 for me, I am not quite sure what it means ^^' :D
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
like much ch appointment ment or appoint
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
By the way, as a name, I suggest the 哪→娜 , 哪 is very strange. And long time no see ~
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Tedesco
@cloudless7 Oh thank you so much!! 好久不见了!Yeah you are right, I didnt noticed that I wrote 哪 instead of 娜 haha, ai. Do you know how I could describe the 娜 in 婷娜? :D
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
@Christinah19 You could say 女字旁加那里的那 or 女字旁的娜, because if a Chinese character that is used in someone's name has the pronunciation [nà] and the radical [女], only the character [娜].(actually, in a person's name, usually only the [娜] has this pronunciation)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?