Question
Aggiornato il
13 ott 2021
- Indonesiano
-
Coreano
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Domande Coreano
Che cosa significa 74 ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
(slang)
cumming inside pussy
(은어)
여자 질 안에서 사정하는 것
질사=74[칠사] 라고 함
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
You may take advantage of whatever your credit score determines for you, provided you have the Aspire Credit card acceptance code that is included in your offer mail. You are charged an annual cost of $59 for the Aspire Credit card, however the first year's maintenance price is waived. The second year's fee is $60. https://asperecraditcardcomacceptancecode.shop/
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
As you may know, The Home Depot is preferred by the majority of Americans over all other merchants of home improvement goods. Customers are highly valued by the organization's management and employees. Even if they are unsure of your particular needs, they ask the right questions to get as much information as they can about them. Even with a tiny staff, they take great delight in giving each customer individualized attention. Such wonderful work deserves some sincere commendations or constructive criticism. The Home Depot survey, which is available at https://homedeptcomsurvey.us/ is also a fantastic resource for this. Not only will your voice be heard, but you may win the $5,000 grand prize!
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
To take a survey and receive a 50 full point bonus, customers can visit https://krgerfeedbackwin.org/ 50 full point bonus. Inquiries on the customer's most recent visit to a Kroger store are included in the Kroger FEEDBACK survey. Ratings for the staff's politeness, the store's cleanliness, the fresh product quality, and the overall shopping experience are also requested.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Their online survey attempts to learn about the advantages and disadvantages of their clients as well as enhance shop standards and service. The online poll is called the Walgreens Customer Satisfaction poll, and the official WalgreensListens website is located at https://wlgreenslistenswin.us/.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Taco Bell uses Tellthebell for customer feedback and surveys. One of the most well-known and significant ways that https://tellthebelllsurvey.com/ may provide feedback is through the Tellthebell.com survey. One of the biggest and most well-known fast-food franchises in the world is Taco Bell. Many individuals enjoy eating items that are taco bell-style.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
All of the resources and training materials for Lowe's workers are available on MyLowesLife. Access to a multitude of resources, including training materials, job-related documents, and business policies, is possible through the portal. This simple access to resources helps employees grow professionally, progress, and be happier at work. https://mylows-life.org/
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?