Question
Aggiornato il
15 ott 2021
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Filipino Quasi esperto
-
Indonesiano
-
Esperanto
-
Malay
Domande Indonesiano
Che cosa significa ngelonte ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Indonesiano
ngelonte (verb) = wh*re
lonte (noun)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Indonesiano
that's so rude and disgusting
don't tell that to anyone
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Indonesiano
Lonte is a whore/slut, an immoral or dissolute woman; a dirty, slovenly woman.
Ngelonte is the act of behaving like a "lonte"
A lonte usually sleeps around with multiple men, their legs are always wide open, dresses provocatively and likes to send nudes.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?