Question
Aggiornato il
15 mar 2017
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
Domande Giapponese
Che cosa significa 研修生 ?
Hi I come from China. When I study Japanese I meet this word. It is so similar with "研究生"( which means 大学院生)in Chinese.
So I am very confused what is 研修生? Is this a kind of degree?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Giapponese
研修生 in Japanese means "a trainee" in English.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?