Question
Aggiornato il
11 nov 2021
- Tedesco
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Turco
Domande Turco
Che cosa significa bende ? ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Turco
It would be more accurate to say its meaning in a sentence but ,"me too" ="ben de"
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Turco
- Turco
ben de means me too
bende means it is by me, I have it
ben de bilmiyorum = I dont know either
kalem bende= I have the pencil
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Tedesco
- Turco
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
@Nely8398 if u say "ben de" that means "me too" but if u say "bende (for example: notlar bende) that means I have (ı have the notes)"
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?